November 18, 2017

2017-2018 Board of Officers

Welcome to the 2017-2018 season! We can’t wait to get this year started, catch up with old friends, and make some new ones. Please don’t hesitate to reach out to our board with any questions, concerns, or suggestions. We look forward to spending many events together this upcoming year!

 

Co-President Zelda Krodman 833-7909
Co-President Nadine Krystall 833-8253
Treasurer Susan Leaman 973-760-9061
Recording Secretary Sheila Sokoloff 833-7838
Corresponding Secretary Judy Carton 833-7488
 Registrar Randye Mitrani 276-7430
Membership Rochelle Blum
Karen Schuman
833-2629
833-0590
Learning Opportunities/Events Joan Davis 276-7680
Fundraising Carol Ammirata 833-0371
Community Outreach Elene Kurtzman 928-9377

 

Members

Protected by Akismet
Blog with WordPress

Welcome Guest | Login (Brandeis Members Only)